p-Arbutín

Detail produktu

štítky produktu

Produkt Property
White crytalline prášok.
Vlastnosti produktu
β-arbutín is a kind of perennial evergreen shrub plant derived from Rhododendron. The active ingredient in
leaf cells of arbutin, which is green, safe and efficient skin whitening active substance. Initially discovered and
extracted by scientists in plants. It can inhibit the production of human melanin, and biological experiments
prove that its use is safe and reliable, will not cause harm to the human body.
Využitie
1.Raw materials for skin whitening cosmetics;
2.β-arbutín can effectively inhibit the biological tyrosinase activity in the skin, blocking the formation of
melanin, through combining tyrosinase directly to accelerate the decomposition and excretion of melanin,
thereby reducing skin pigmentation and removing freckles. It is currently widely used in whitening cosmetics as
main raw material.
špecifikácia Sheet

predmety   index
Molekulárna vzorec   C 12H 16O 7
molekulová hmotnosť   272,25
CAS.   497-76-7
norma výrobku   QB / T 4953-2016
vzhľad   Biely kryštalický prášok
test 99,0%
Teplota topenia ℃   199,0 až 201,0 ± 0,5 ℃
Hodnota pH (% 1 roztok)   5,0-7,0
optická rotácia   -66 ± 2 °
AS 2 ppm
hydrochinón 10 ppm
Ťažké kovy 20 strán za minútu
strata sušením 0,5%
Zvyšok pri spaľovaní 0,5%
doba použiteľnosti   Dva roky
balíček   25 kg / Bubon alebo podľa požiadavky customer`s



  • Predchádzajúci:
  • Ďalšie:

  • Súvisiace produkty

    Keď sa rozhodnete

    Pre otázky týkajúce sa našich produktov alebo cenníka, prosím zanechať svoj e-mail a my vás bude kontaktovať do 24 hodín.
    WhatsApp Online chat!