beta-Arbutin

Chi tiết sản phẩm

Thẻ sản phẩm

Sản phẩm sở hữu
trắng crytalline bột.
Tính năng sản phẩm
β-arbutin is a kind of perennial evergreen shrub plant derived from Rhododendron. The active ingredient in
leaf cells of arbutin, which is green, safe and efficient skin whitening active substance. Initially discovered and
extracted by scientists in plants. It can inhibit the production of human melanin, and biological experiments
prove that its use is safe and reliable, will not cause harm to the human body.
Sử dụng
1.Raw materials for skin whitening cosmetics;
2.β-arbutin can effectively inhibit the biological tyrosinase activity in the skin, blocking the formation of
melanin, through combining tyrosinase directly to accelerate the decomposition and excretion of melanin,
thereby reducing skin pigmentation and removing freckles. It is currently widely used in whitening cosmetics as
main raw material.
Đặc điểm kỹ thuật

Mặt hàng   Mục lục
công thức phân tử   C 12H 16O 7
trọng lượng phân tử   272,25
CAS NO.   497-76-7
Tiêu chuẩn sản phẩm   QB / T 4953-2016
Xuất hiện   Bột tinh thể trắng
khảo nghiệm 99,0%
Điểm nóng chảy ℃   199,0-201,0 ± 0,5 ℃
giá trị pH (% 1 giải pháp)   5,0-7,0
Sự quay quang học   -66 ± 2 °
NHƯ 2ppm
hydroquinone 10ppm
Kim loại nặng 20ppm
Tổn thất về làm khô 0,5%
Dư lượng trên lửa 0,5%
thời hạn sử dụng   Hai năm
gói   25kg / Drum hoặc theo yêu cầu của khách hàng `



  • Trước:
  • Tiếp theo:

  • những sản phẩm liên quan

    Khi bạn quyết định

    Nếu có thắc mắc về sản phẩm hoặc bảng giá của chúng tôi, xin vui lòng để lại email của bạn với chúng tôi và chúng tôi sẽ liên lạc trong vòng 24 giờ.
    WhatsApp Online Chat!